Фармація, промислова фармація (заочна)

№ з/п

ПІБ

Біологія

Хімія

Іноземна мова

1

Єрьоменко Анна Мігранівна

167

186

151

2

Петрова Валерія Валеріївна

172

184

135

3

Подгорна Людмила Анатоліївна

171

171

124

4

Бондаренко Алла Вікторівна

172

185

154

5

Бєляєва Ганна Олександрівна

165

166

132

6

Насєдкіна Інеса Іванівна

167

182

129

7

Мельник Катерина Сергіївна

167

187

137

8

Перець Наталя Володимирівна

156

168

-

9

Заїка Тетяна Юріївна

156

178

-

10

Березюк Олександра Юріївна

151

166

-

11

Сукова Таісія Миколаївна

181

173

-

12

Пересічний В'ячеслав Вікторович

173

177

-

13

Філіппенко Анна Сергіївна

156

177

-

14

Кременчуцька Юлія Олексіївна

151

172

-

15

Шевченко Софія Леонідівна

151

164

-

16

Калюжна Дар'я Анатоліївна

167

183

-

17

Коломієць Юлія Віталіївна

158

166

-

18

Сергієнко Сергій Вікторович

159

166

-

19

Нікітіна Наталія Сергіївна

163

170

-

20

Єфіменко Марія Сергіївна

165

181

-

21

Крикунова Альона Геннадіївна

158

168

-

22

Вінницька Карина Романівна

151

176

-

23

Картамишева Юлія Володимирівна

158

161

-

24

Полякова Ольга Олександрівна

156

173

-

25

Кісєльова Катерина Олегівна

171

168

-

26

Суслова Юлія Романівна

156

161

-

27

Печенікова Альбіна Дмитрівна

163

166

-

28

Вітер Ольга Олександрівна

159

165

-

29

Пукаляк Єлизавета Анатоліївна

169

169

-

30

Худолій Аліна Валеріївна

167

173

-

31

Степанова Лілія Олександрівна

165

165

-

32

Воропай Яна Олександрівна

165

169

-

33

Бондаренко Світлана Вікторівна

154

169

-

34

Олєхова Ганна Євгенівна

166

164

-

35

Максименко Аліна Вячеславівна

154

178

-

36

Орлянська Альона Андріївна

167

173

-

 

 

Медицина (на 2 курс)

№ з/п

ПІБ

Біологія

Хімія

1

Агафонов Іван Миколайович

163

166

2

Березюк Олександра Юріївна

151

166

3

Карпенко Єлизавета Павлівна

184

189

4

Голуб Карина Сергіївна

166

161

5

Стуканьов Владислав Владиславович

177

165

6

Рєзнікова Дар'я Анатоліївна

172

170

7

Пересічний В'ячеслав Вікторович

173

177

8

Біндас Нікіта Сергійович

161

173

9

Лісачов Данило Дмитрович

163

170

10

Сергієнко Сергій Вікторович

159

166

11

Анохін Андрій Олександрович

159

162

12

Нікішин Віталій Анатолійович

161

160

13

Гнезділова Софія Дмитрівна

156

170

14

Шпак Станіслав Юрійович

158

173

15

Нікітін Олег Ігорович

154

162

16

Білівщук Денис Віталійович

158

169

17

Алдокимова Анастасія Геннадіївна

179

180

18

Чередниченко Владислав Юрійович

166

165

19

Струков Єгор Сергійович

169

187

20

Косинський Вадим Олексійович

158

172

21

Афоніна Ганна Михайлівна

172

173

22

Руденко Юлія Юріївна

154

171

23

Мароб'ян Анастасія Денисівна

161

160

24

Фоменко Ілля Євгенович

169

164